Rok Ocenenie Meno Pracovisko Adresa Krajina
2016 Pamätná medaila Ing. Pavel Kocián SOST Zlaté Moravce Zlaté moravce SR
2016 Uznanie 2016 Ing. Martin Valent Nitra SR
2015 Uznanie 2015 Marek Baxa Budmerice SR
2014 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Milan Ondrejmiška Zlaté Moravce SR
2014 Pamätná medaila Róbert Baxa Budmerice SR
2014 Uznanie SZ CHKT Rovinka SR
2014 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ivan Kaluža Arktis Bratislava SR
2014 Pamätná medaila Ing. Zdeněk Čejka, CSc. Alfaco Choceň Choceň ČR
2014 Pamätná medaila Juraj Tabiczký CUPRO Košice SR
2014 Pamätná medaila Ing. Štefan Gála Nitra
2014 Pamätná medaila Stanislav Tančák ASTA Košice Košice SR
2014 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Dušan Chrenko ProcessTechnik Nitre SR
2013 Pamätná medaila Prof. Ing. Václav Havelský, Ph.D. STU, SjF Bratislava SR
2011 Poďakovanie Mgr. Štefan Husár SOŠ Zlaté Moravce SR
2011 Poďakovanie Chladenie s.r.o. Fridrich Sill Kovorobotnícka, Bratislava SR
2010 Poďakovanie Ing. Peter Čulen Klimakonzult s.r.o. Trnavská, Bratislava SR
2009 Uznanie Ing. Peter Manas TSÚ Piešťany Piešťany SR
2008 Pamätná medaila Klement Horák Bratři Horákové Lužec nad Vltavou ČR
2008 Pamätná medaila Prof. Ing. Jiří Petrák ČVUT Praha Praha ČR
2008 Čestný člen Prof. Ing. Václav Havelský, CSc. SjF STU Bratislava SR
2008 Pamätná medaila Ing. Juraj Forgács Liebert NMnV Nové Mesto nad Váhom SR
2007 Čestný člen Ing. Karol Strnádek Linde CHT Nitra Zlaté Moravce SR
2007 Pamätná medaila Ing. Luděk Klazar Litomyšl ČR
2006 Pamätná medaila Blaha Marián, Ing Zlaté Moravce SR
2006 Čestný člen Ladislav Nagy Bratislava SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Pavel Kocián SOU Zlaté Moravce SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Peter Manas TSÚ Piešťany SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Pavol Fiala SOU Zlaté Moravce SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Jaroslav Zöldfay SPŠ NMNV SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Peter Čulen Klimakonzult BA SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Juraj Forgács Liebert NMNV SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Marián Valo SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Štefan Gála Optima a.s. Nitra SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. František Rabatín SR
2006 Zaslúžilé členstvo Ing. Jozef Löffler TSÚ Piešťany SR
2002 Čestný člen Blaha Marián, Ing., CSc. Calex Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce SR
2002 Čestný člen Soltes Jozef, Ing. TU Mníchov Mníchov SRN
2002 Čestný člen Sádecký Stanislav JDK Nitra Nitra SR
2002 Poďakovanie Podoba Jozef, Ing. Calex Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce SR
2002 Poďakovanie Priščák Jozef Tatrachlad Prešov Prešov SR
2002 Poďakovanie Kuko Ivan Ing., CSc. VZT Vzduchotechnika NMnV Nové Mesto nad Váhom SR
2002 Poďakovanie Besedič Peter Climont Bratislava Ivánka pri Dunaji SR
2000 Poďakovanie Šajben Július, Ing., CSc. EKOS Bratislava Bratislava SR
2000 Čestný člen Dvořák Zdeněk, Prof., Ing. ČVÚT Praha Praha ČR
1999 Čestný člen Heinrich Günter, Prof., Dr., Ing. ILK Dresden Drážďany SRN
1998 Čestný člen Manek Benedikt, Ing. Calex Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce SR
1998 Čestný člen Alojz Ležák Calex Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce SR
1997 Čestný člen Wurm Jaroslav, Ing., Csc. IGT Chicago Chicago USA